POY-oragne.png

We are Not the Leaders of the future.

We are the Leaders of today.

ICLB Leaders

Ze'ev

Altman

Harrisburg, PA

Andrew

Belder

Bucks County, PA

Jonah

Bernstein

Mission Viejo

Avraham

Chittum

Potomac, MD

Danielle

Dacosta

Suffern, NY

Shai

Fichtelberg

Sonoma, CA

Sarah

Gadd

Naperville, IL

Ariel

Gordin

Brandon, FL

Ayelet

Gutman

Wilmington, DE

Adina

Ichilov

San Antonio, TX

Katrina

Itchkow

Ridgefield, CT

Gilad

Kestenberg

Newton, MA

Rachel

Kogan

Orange County, NY

Matias

Landau

Knoxville, TN

Lily

Laredo

Bedford, NY

Sarrah

Livson

Bensonhurst, NY

Elizabeth

Mandel

Boca Raton, FL

Benjamin

Model

S. Johns, FL

Mika

Peizer

Bellevue, WA

Paulette

Rabinowich

Coconut Creek, FL

Angela

Reyzelman

Wayne, NJ

Noah

Rosenzweig

West Suffolk, NY

Olivia

Rubinsky

Coachella, CA

Shira

Shabtian

Brentwood, CA

Kayla

Shurka

Jamaica Estates, NY

Shayna

Solkowitz

Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Sarah

Strent

West Suffolk, NY

Chani

Wasserstrom

Boca Raton, FL

Adam

Bandler

Manalapan, NJ

Tomer

Ben-Ezer

East Valley, AZ

Talia

Breyer

East Valley, AZ

Liora

Cohen

Cote S. Luc, QUE

Lila

David

Atlanta, GA

Daniella

Futoran

Roslyn, NY

Emily

Glick

Lake Worth, FL

Mia

Gottesmann

Bal Harbor, FL

Eitan

Hiller

Teaneck, NJ

Simha

Ignashkina

Dnepr, Ukraine

Hailey

Jakofsky

Skokie, IL

Vicky

Khaldarov

Bedford, NY

Sharen

Kokhabi

Great Neck, NY

Julia

Landis

Manalapan, NJ

Moriya

Levee

Northridge, CA

Ariel

Lotman

Milwaukee, WI

Ilona

Margolin

Wayne, NJ

Karmel

Munios

Panama

Daniel

Pogrebinsky

Bellevue, WA

Sophie

Reed

Grand Rapids, MI

Orli

Richman

Stony Brook, NY

Ariella

Ross

Forest Hills, NY

Gabrielle

Scheinert

Hallandale, FL

Nathan

Shapiro

Skokie, IL

Corey

Silberglied

Wilmington, DE

Joshua

Solovey

Holmdel, NJ

Ethan

Taylor

New Orleans, LA

Emily

Yashayev

Bensonhurst, NY

Quincy

Barrett

Manchester, UK

Jake

Berman

Bronxville, NY

Yuval

Chen

Toronto, ON

Sophia

Cohen

Toms River, NJ

Allan

Feldman

Palo Alto, CA

Miriam

Gabai

Conejo, CA

Jacob

Goldshtein

Bal Harbor, FL

Gabrielle

Guigui

Knoxville, TN

Noga

Horwitz

Miami Beach, FL

Mushka

Ignashkina

Dnepr, Ukraine

Rebecah

Kaplun

Newton, MA

Daniella

Klein

Stamford, CT

Sami

Kuperberg

North Orlando, FL

Shimmy

Lang

New Orleans, LA

Sara

Lewis

Conejo, CA

Linor

Mahleb

Hallandale, FL

Evelyn

Marx

Columbus, OH

Sam

Nulman

Bucks County, PA

Tal

Prottas

Eastern Conneticut, CT

Matthew

Reich

Hunterdon County, NJ

Rebecca

Ronin

Southlake, TX

Sasha

Rubinsky

Coachella, CA

Evabella

Serebro

Sarasota, FL

Yair

Shpiler

Toronto, ON

Noah

Singer

Cote S. Luc, QUE

Adi

Stern

Cancun, Mexico

Scott

Tinter

Atlanta, GA

Ellis

Zusel

Ridgefield, CT

 

 

 

Local Leaders

Emily

Abayeva

Jamaica Estates, NY

Isaac

Akrongold

Greenwich, CT

Rachel

Arrouas

St Maur des Fossés, France

Odeya

Atar

North Fulton, GA

Ashrit

Babaganov

Calgary, AB

Shay

Ben Shoshan

Conejo, CA

Rachel

Berneman

Conejo, CA

Andrew

Brodsky

Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Julianna

Choukroun

Cote S. Luc, QUE

Nathan

Clark

Eastern Connecticut, CT

Tori

Cohen

West Suffolk, NY

Emily

DeGennaro

Forest Hills, NY

Eitan

Eghbalieh

S. Monica, CA

Dalya

Eichler

Bal Harbor, FL

Emily

Elyahouzadeh

Great Neck, NY

Michele

Farnoush

S. Monica, CA

Yaffah

Ferber

Eastern Conneticut, CT

Abby

Fish

Naperville, IL

Katie

Freedman

Manchester, UK

Michelle

Fridman

Forest Hills, NY

Leora

Gadd

Naperville, IL

Ilia

Galpert

Dnepr, Ukraine

Ilan

Gilmore

Manchester, UK

Maya

Glazer

Palo Alto, CA

Noah

Goodman

Manchester, UK

Gabriella

Gouliak

Five Towns, NY

Mia

Gwirtzman

Five Towns, NY

Idan

Halperin

Toronto, ON

Ryan

Harrington

Manalapan, NJ

Max

Hines

Bedford, NY

Benjamin

Ilyaev

Jamaica Estates, NY

Abigail

Johnson

Suffern, NY

Sarah

Katz

Suffern, NY

Nicole

Kirof

Jamaica Estates, NY

Samantha

Kline

Lake Worth, FL

Zachary

Korman

Bradenton, FL

Leah

Krasnoshtein

Northridge, CA

Ira

Kuperman

Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Julie

Lasky

San Antonio, TX

Amanda

Leichter

Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Everett

Levin

Northbrook, IL

Daniel

Leybengrub

Brighton Beach, NY

Madison

Mackinney

Randolph, NJ

Michael

Mandel

Toronto, ON

Alexis

Mayer

Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Asher

Miller

Bal Harbor, FL

Esther

Mishiyev

FREE West Bloomfield, MI

Moriah

Morgan

Ridgefield, CT

Sam

Nicosia

South Bay, CA

Rebecca

Oddes

Conejo, CA

Noa

Paul

Calgary, AB

Gabrielle

Pine

Beaches, NY

Alyssa

Pustilnik

Brighton Beach, NY

Gavin

Reich

Orange County, NY

Shayna

Retting

Fairfax, VA

Natalie

Rock

South Bay, CA

Yannit

Rosenthal

Five Towns, NY

Sarah

Sachs

East Valley, AZ

Scott

Schachter

Randolph, NJ

Talia

Schoenberg

Deerfield, IL

Benjamin

Serfaty

Mission Viejo, CA

Ethan

Shill

Irvine, CA

Jack

Silver

Woodcliff Lake, NJ

Roy

Sitruk

Bellevue, WA

Sarah

Sonnenberg

Coral Springs, FL

Ava

Steingart

Rock Hill, NY

Marc

Susskind

Coral Springs, FL

Kyle

Tubian

Great Neck, NY

Gabriela

Turovsky

S. Johns, FL

Stella

Washington

North Fulton, GA

Yosi

Wolchansky

East Valley, AZ

Daniella

Yagudayev

Jamaica Estates, NY

Ben

Zabihi

Fairfax, VA

Dakota

Zeihen

Coachella, CA

Simona

Zilberberg

Sudbury, MA

Naomi

Abrams

Cherry Hill, NJ

Isaac

Alkin

Pacific Palisades, CA

Daniella

Asbell

Edmonton, AB

Madison

Attarchi

Conejo, CA

Coby

Barnett

Conejo, CA

Royi

Bener

Toronto, ON

Jacob

Book

Fairfax, VA

Ethan

Brooks

Bradenton, FL

Jordy

Chowaiki

San Diego, CA

Ellie

Cohen

Five Towns, NY

Jac

Copeland

Skokie, IL

Sophie

Dubin

Baltimore, MD

Hannah

Egozi

Hallandale, FL

Leeor

Elias

Great Neck, NY

Sara

Elyassian

Great Neck, NY

Ariel David

Farzannekou

Eastern Orange, NY

Emma

Filanovsky

FREE West Bloomfield, MI

Noam

Fishman

North Miami Beach, FL

Emma

Freireich

East Valley, AZ

Rebecca

Friedander

Stamford, CT

Beila

Gaft

Dnepr, Ukraine

Mikey

Garland

Conejo, CA

Nathan

Ginsburg

Gaithersburg, MD

Eva

Glazier

Indianapolis, IN

Masha

Gorohova

Dnepr, Ukraine

Rudy

Grief

Ville St-Laurent, QC

Shirane

Hadjadj

Ris Orangis, France

Sarah

Halpern

Randolph, NJ

Alexander

Hassine

Five Towns, NY

Ian

Hulnick

Lake Worth, FL

Simi

Jacobs

Leeds, UK

Talia

Kalman

Deerfield, IL

Tamar

Kaye

Manchester, UK

Michelle

Kiroff

Jamaica Estates, NY

Elan

Kogut

Brighton Beach, NY

Irina

Kozlova

Dnepr, Ukraine

Lauren

Ksido

Bensonhurst, NY

Mitchell

Kupriyanov

Boca Raton, FL

Ronen

Lavi

Skokie, IL

Alexandra

Lerner

East Valley, AZ

Ariella

Levin

Bucks County, PA

Ben

Liberty

Wellington, FL

Idan

Malka

Las Vegas. NV

Matthew

Margaryan

Roslyn, NY

Chloe

Mazo

Five Towns, NY

Justin

Mintz

West Suffolk, NY

Lawrence

Mitelberg

Bensonhurst, NY

Jake

Murphy

Mason, OH

Torah

Noah

South Bay, CA

Gaia

Ottman

Leeds, UK

Aaron

Peer

Northbrook, IL

Evan

Pollack

North Fulton, GA

Alan

Raskin

Rochester, NY

Madi

Reifler

West Bloomfield, MI

Eden

Revah

Paris, France

Bridget

Roginski

Gilbert, AZ